Wisconsin GLO vs Surge

78
loss
87
win
St. Louis

Surge

GWBA July 24, 2021 - 7:00 pm
@ Menominee Nation Arena

Details

Date Time League Season
July 24, 2021 7:00 pm GWBA 2021

Venue

@ Menominee Nation Arena

Wisconsin GLO

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM TF FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PPR PF
78023106308108320100120193118014

Surge

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM TF FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PPR PF
00Kelsey McClure181030081747.12450.00020.028301
10Alexa Hart321001520.01250.0000020102
11Leah Cotton653003560.0000000032201
12Erin Bollmann71245231323.11425.0000048400
15Kristi Bellock220001714.3010.0000002001
18Brianna Rollerson16701071643.8000202100.061002
22Brittany Carter13535251631.33837.5000023304
24Alisia Jenkins221142171450.0020.080988.965202
 Total875418135359337.672133.31001376.9252915013
PTS
78
87
REB
50
0
AST
23
18
STL
10
13
BLK
6
5
FGM
30
35
FGA
81
93
FG%
37.0
0
3PM
8
7
3PA
32
21
3P%
25.0
0
FTM
10
10
TF
0
0
FTA
12
13
FT%
83.3
0
OFF
19
25
DEF
31
29
TO
18
15
PPR
0
0
PF
14
13