Detroit Dodgers vs Surge

67
loss
93
win
St. Louis

Surge

GWBA July 11, 2021 - 12:00 pm
@ Wayne County Community College

Details

Date Time League Season
July 11, 2021 12:00 pm GWBA 2021

Venue

@ Wayne County Community College

Dodgers

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM TF FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PPR PF
6707622371042201702509252000

Surge

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM TF FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PPR PF
00Kelsey McClure12570041136.4040.0401040.032100
10Alexa Hart910004944.4020.0101100.001000
11Leah Cotton22300010.0000202100.002200
12Erin Bollmann834103560.02450.0000012500
13Rebecca Harris16351161154.54666.7000003000
15Kristi Bellock491002540.0010.0000027200
18Brianna Rollerson13100104666.7000505100.064100
22Brittany Carter20502071741.251050.010250.023200
24Alisia Jenkins81052031127.3020.0202100.037100
 Total92482571337643.4112937.91502268.217311400
PTS
67
92
REB
34
0
AST
7
25
STL
6
7
BLK
2
1
FGM
23
33
FGA
71
76
FG%
32.4
0
3PM
4
11
3PA
22
29
3P%
18.2
0
FTM
17
15
TF
0
0
FTA
25
22
FT%
68.0
0
OFF
9
17
DEF
25
31
TO
20
14
PPR
0
0
PF
0
0