Flint Monarchs vs Surge

@ Dort Federal Credit Union Event Center

Flint Monarchs

69
loss
82
win
St. Louis

Surge

GWBA July 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
@ Dort Federal Credit Union Event Center

Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2021 3:00 pm GWBA 2021

Venue

@ Dort Federal Credit Union Event Center

Flint Monarchs

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM TF FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PPR PF
6909632777052401005016272000

Surge

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM TF FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PPR PF
00Kelsey McClure814213933.3060.020366.701200
10Alexa Hart320011333.31333.3000002000
11Leah Cotton22000010.0000202100.002100
12Erin Bollmann21962081553.33650.0202100.027100
13Rebecca Harris13920051050.03650.0000018400
15Kristi Bellock1030305771.4000000012000
18Brianna Rollerson520102450.0000101100.011200
22Brittany Carter8231041428.6060.0000002400
24Alisia Jenkins141032051241.7020.0404100.046200
 Total844018112337544.072924.11101291.79311600
PTS
69
84
REB
43
0
AST
9
18
STL
6
11
BLK
3
2
FGM
27
33
FGA
77
75
FG%
35.1
0
3PM
5
7
3PA
24
29
3P%
20.8
0
FTM
10
11
TF
0
0
FTA
5
12
FT%
200.0
0
OFF
16
9
DEF
27
31
TO
20
16
PPR
0
0
PF
0
0