Surge vs Wisconsin GLO

St. Louis

Surge

82
loss
103
win
GWBA June 27, 2021 - 3:05 pm
Fontbonne University, Mabee Gymnasium

Details

Date Time League Season
June 27, 2021 3:05 pm GWBA 2021

Venue

Fontbonne University, Mabee Gymnasium
6800 Wydown Blvd, Clayton, MO 63105, USA

Surge

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM TF FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PPR PF
00Kelsey McClure21320071163.64580.0303100.021200
11Leah Cotton13210060.000010250.012100
12Erin Bollmann8211031030.02633.3000011300
13Rebecca Harris7361031030.01333.3000003400
15Kristi Bellock1051104757.1000202100.041100
22Brittany Carter16652041428.63650.0505100.033000
30Jaleesa Butler00000010.0010.0000000100
50Brianna Rollerson1960005683.3000901275.024300
 Total82281760266540.0102147.62002483.313151500

Wisconsin GLO

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM TF FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PPR PF
10302670386201530012014017181100
PTS
82
103
REB
0
35
AST
17
26
STL
6
7
BLK
0
0
FGM
26
38
FGA
65
62
FG%
0
61.3
3PM
10
15
3PA
21
30
3P%
0
50.0
FTM
20
12
TF
0
0
FTA
24
14
FT%
0
85.7
OFF
13
17
DEF
15
18
TO
15
11
PPR
0
0
PF
0
0