Wisconsin GLO vs Surge

86
win
82
loss
St. Louis

Surge

GWBA July 25, 2021 - 3:00 pm
@ Menominee Nation Arena

Details

Date Time League Season
July 25, 2021 3:00 pm GWBA 2021

Venue

@ Menominee Nation Arena

Wisconsin GLO

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM TF FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PPR PF
86019843174010240140190133317011

Surge

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM TF FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PPR PF
00Kelsey McClure16442061540.04757.1000013403
10Alexa Hart01002050.0000000001102
11Leah Cotton401102633.3000000000204
12Erin Bollmann17831271353.82366.7101100.017302
13Rebecca Harris00000000000000000000
15Kristi Bellock552002366.7000101100.014001
18Brianna Rollerson8111003742.9000202100.056201
22Brittany Carter16233161735.341428.6000002203
24Alisia Jenkins161131061346.200040666.729202
 Total82421785327940.5102441.7801080.0103216018
PTS
86
82
REB
46
0
AST
19
17
STL
8
8
BLK
4
5
FGM
31
32
FGA
74
79
FG%
41.9
0
3PM
10
10
3PA
24
24
3P%
41.7
0
FTM
14
8
TF
0
0
FTA
19
10
FT%
73.7
0
OFF
13
10
DEF
33
32
TO
17
16
PPR
0
0
PF
11
18